Google Calendar
iCal
Outlook
Winner Finalist Jury 2023 Netherlands
Daniel Gebler
CTO
Picnic
Lourens Visser
CIO
Dutch Central Government
Winner Finalist Jury 2023 Germany
Dr. Axel Schell
Chief Technology Officer
Allianz Technology
Dr. Jochen Göttelmann
Lufthansa Cargo
Winner Finalist 2023 Norway
Åshild Hanne Larsen
VP Subsurface Excellence & Digital
Equinor
Winner Finalist 2023 Belgium
Geert Goethals
Proximus
Winner Finalist Jury 2021 Netherlands
Nik Puri
Senior Vice President, International IT
FedEx Express
Winner Finalist Jury 2021 Germany
Melanie Kehr
Member of the Executive Board | CIO
KfW
Winner Finalist Jury 2021 UK
Marina F. Bellini
Chief Information & Digital Officer
BAT
Winner Finalist Jury 2021 Poland
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
COO
mBank
Winner Finalist Jury 2021 Italy
Marco Moretti
Chief Information Officer
A2A
Winner Finalist Jury 2020 Belgium
Erwin Verstraelen
Chief Digital Innovation Officer
Port of Antwerp
Geert Standaert
Winner Finalist Jury 2020 Netherlands
Rui Pedro Silva
Group Chief Digital Officer
ERIKS
Winner Finalist Jury 2020 Portugal
Miguel Teixeira
Digital Transformation
Renault Group
Winner Finalist Jury 2020 Germany
Anke Sax
COO/CTO
KGAL GmbH & Co. KG (KGAL)
Winner Finalist Jury 2018 Netherlands
Bouke Hoving
CIO Retail Banking
ING
Winner Finalist Jury 2018 Germany
Stefan Würtemberger
Vice President Information Technology
Marabu Inks
Winner Finalist Jury 2018 Portugal
Ana Neves
Founding Member
EuroDIG
Winner Finalist Jury 2018 Spain
Jaime Sanz
IT Managing Director
Santander Global T&O
Winner Finalist Jury 2018 Italy
Emiliano Sorrenti
Aeroporte di Roma
Winner Finalist Jury 2017 Belgium
Herman De Prins
UCB
Winner Finalist Jury 2017 Poland
Maciej Buba
Digital Services & Innovation Director
AmRest
Winner Finalist Jury 2017 Netherlands
Ron van Kemenade
Winner Finalist Jury 2017 Germany
Markus Richter
State Secretary
Federal Ministry of the Interior
Winner Finalist Jury 2017 UK
Sarah Flannigan
CIO Senior Advisor
OMERS Private Equity
Winner Finalist Jury 2016 Spain
Jordi Escalé
VP Executive Programs Iberia
Gartner
Sergio Garcia Cebolla
AENOR
Winner Finalist Jury 2016 UK
Phil Jordan
Group CIO
Sainsbury's
Winner Finalist Jury 2015 Belgium
Paul Danneels
VDAB
Jean-Luc Martino
Raiffeisen Luxembourg
Winner Finalist Jury 2015 Germany
Mattias Ulbrich
CEO
Porsche Digital GmbH
Winner Finalist Jury 2015 Italy
Piera Fasoli
Gruppo Hera
Winner Finalist Jury 2014 Spain
Federico Flórez
Executive Advisor IT & Innovation
Banco Inversis
Winner Finalist Jury 2014 Netherlands
Jeroen Tas
Member Board Of Directors
Gaia-X
Winner Finalist Jury 2014 Portugal
Nuno Miller
N Brown Group
Winner Finalist Jury 2013 Belgium
Luc Verbist
Corporate Director ICT
Greenyard
Winner Finalist Jury 2013 Norway
Bassim Haj
Managing Director Founder
T3 CONSULTING AS
Winner Finalist Jury 2013 UK
Gerry Pennell
Independent Advisor & Consultant
Independent Consultant
Winner Finalist Jury 2012 Switzerland
Oliver Bussmann
CEO & Founder
Bussmann Advisory AG
Winner Finalist Jury 2012 Spain
José Manuel Inchausti
Executive Director & Vice Chairman
MAPFRE
Winner Finalist Jury 2012 Netherlands
Pieter Schoehuijs
Member Of The Board Of Advisors
MareVisie Projectmanagement
Winner Finalist Jury 2011 UK
Daniel Lebeau
Former Group CIO and Senior VP
GSK
Winner Finalist Jury 2011 France
Pascale Avargues
OLONA Connect
Winner Finalist Jury 2011 Italy
Marcello Cordioli
Senior Program Manager
NGA Human Resources